[AUD-DL] TaeYang – Wedding Dress (HQ; 320kbps)

13 11 2009

File Size: 9.2MB
Bit Rate: 320kbps
Password: minsarang.wordpress.com
Download: MediaFire

Please comment if taking! ^^ VERY much appreciated.

About these ads

Actions

Information

99 responses

13 11 2009
TaeyangHOT

OMG!….thank u so much for the download!…it’s on my iPod now!..hehe…

13 11 2009
kimchikimi

OMG,wasnt expecting this.
Thanks!

13 11 2009
Jillian

been waiting for this single for so long!
thank you!!

13 11 2009
moii

THANK YOU SO MUCH!!!:D

13 11 2009
meg

thank you!!

13 11 2009
yunjas

Thank you soooo much!

13 11 2009
u2pia

Hi…thank U =)

13 11 2009
Yanling

Thanks for sharing! :D

13 11 2009
SD

Thanks a lot!

13 11 2009
kiki

thank you :D

13 11 2009
leonie

thank you xD

13 11 2009
Avenone

Thank you!

13 11 2009
NishiAngel

Thank You! Komapda! Arigato!! ^^

13 11 2009
sam

THANKS!!!

13 11 2009
txye

your the best thanks so much!!!

13 11 2009
jinxypopx

thannnnnnnnnnnnnkkkks!!!!!!!! =) love taeyang!!

13 11 2009
Fiona

thanks! its super easy to download songs from here! :) thanks alot!

13 11 2009
dexx

i LOVE this song! thank you so much

13 11 2009
SH00T1NGST4RS

thank you!

13 11 2009
Jinet

thank you very much! :)
i like the song and the MV too. ^^

13 11 2009
aizakura

uwaaa, thank you! >//////<~

13 11 2009
Anonymous

thank you so much so much!

13 11 2009
onewconditions

thank you so much *__*

13 11 2009
zerohundred

Thanks so much!

13 11 2009
woosh08

hello thank you for sharing!

13 11 2009
`d_s

thank you so much dear!

13 11 2009
gabbalabba

:D THANK YOU SO MUCH!

Woo! So glad SOL/Youngbae/Taeyang is BAAACK.

On a side-note, the MV is sad. T-T

13 11 2009
LéoGarcia

Thanks….^^

13 11 2009
fara

its password protected :(
how do i get around that??
please help

13 11 2009
Lisa

Thanks very much for sharing!

13 11 2009
oko

Thanks!!!!

13 11 2009
lili

i took it!! thank you sO much!!

13 11 2009
Mimi-Hime

This song is amazing and the MV wonderful! *.*

Thanxxx!!!

13 11 2009
hirogd

Thankn you for sharing.

13 11 2009
oh dara!

i’m gonna download it like right now!!!haha thanks for sharing :)

13 11 2009
lovebb

THANK YOU :)

13 11 2009
Sasu

thank you ^^

13 11 2009
Nakama

Thanks for the upload! Love the song!!!

13 11 2009
Madlin

Thank you sooo much <3<3<3

13 11 2009
bella_luna

Thank you!

13 11 2009
Totomi

thanks a lot!

13 11 2009
thaw

thankssssssssssssssssssssssssss the song is super cool

13 11 2009
xxxfunkygirlxxx

thnx for this video :)

13 11 2009
bleaghh

thank you! :)

13 11 2009
daoich

thanks~

13 11 2009
Sofia

Thank u ^^

13 11 2009
hina

thank you!

13 11 2009
Gui

*O* TK U !!!!!!!!!!

13 11 2009
Anonymous

LOVE THIS SONG <3

14 11 2009
Angelia

thanks a lot! :)

14 11 2009
Anonymous

how do you order from yg-music?

14 11 2009
unknown

thank u..

14 11 2009
nicole

THANK YOU!!!!!!!!!!

14 11 2009
bigbangxsujuFan

Thank you so so so much :)

14 11 2009
Taz

Love this song. Pass please!

14 11 2009
Anonymous

thanks!

14 11 2009
--

Thanks !

15 11 2009
Nan

whee thanks!

15 11 2009
babababan

thanks. XD

15 11 2009
Anonymous

thankyou ! :]

15 11 2009
yuniesan

thank you I cried when I watched the PV and I wanted the song for my ipod

15 11 2009
Anonymous

such a nice song…thought the story in the mv was soo tragic

15 11 2009
Anonymous

awesome song thanks!.

15 11 2009
Anonymous

Thanks :)

15 11 2009
AnAn

thx! my friend is looking for it :P

16 11 2009
Anonymous

thank you
this is a brilliant somg

16 11 2009
anone

im taking this away..mianhada, saranghanda~

16 11 2009
Lindz

Thanks so much!! :D

16 11 2009
하루Z

Thanks.

16 11 2009
Nadea Sukarno

thanks a lot 4 d link!

17 11 2009
Anonymous

thanks <3

17 11 2009
honeyxoxo

thankssss !

17 11 2009
susie!

omgg thanx!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

18 11 2009
Marge

thanks so much ^_^

18 11 2009
2pm2ne1BB

<333333

19 11 2009
xian

thank you! =D

21 11 2009
Sophia

Totally taking! Love high quality audio files.

21 11 2009
cyneburnleah

taking.. thanks! =D

21 11 2009
YingWei

Thank you so much! =) REALLYYY APPRECIATE IT<3

5 12 2009
Yian

Thank you so much! Loving this song. :)

8 12 2009
musicsy

thank you!

8 12 2009
aya-sama

thank you so much, having a hard time searching where i could download this :)

13 12 2009
Jason

thank you so much, i was able to download wedding dress video finally

14 12 2009
AM

thanks :D

22 12 2009
Matt

THANKS!

23 12 2009
jill

thank you :))

24 12 2009
SupremeRenegade

THX SO MUCH !!!

27 12 2009
¥2

THANKS. :D

9 01 2010
Rawr

Thanks SO MUCH!

18 01 2010
yul

thanks so muxxx

23 01 2010
py

thank u! =)

30 01 2010
vanness77

wow, i luv this song…thanks a heap

2 02 2010
TJ

Is it too late to listen to this song?

Anyway, thank you very much!

6 02 2010
Anonymous

thanks!! xox

20 02 2010
ijustadoreyou

I LOVE YOU (no homo) THANK YOU SOOOOOO MUCH:]]]]]]]]]]

20 02 2010
andaZORAndy

u so koll taeyang

21 02 2010
XiaoYu

thanks so much! ^ ^

26 02 2010
Monica

thank you! (:

28 02 2010
Anonymous

i might. real awesome! : )

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 435 other followers

%d bloggers like this: